OFFICE BEARERS 2016-2017:

1

School Captain Padmanabhan Krishnamurthy

2

Head of Days Scholars Udit Srivastav

3

Deputy Head of Days Scholars Shehyaaz Khan Nayazi

4

Head of Boarders Kutumbaka Maanvith

5

Deputy Head of Boarders Priyam Agarwal

6

Chapel Prefect Jerene Punnoose Reji

7

Sports captain Sachit Ram

8

Music captain Rohith Paul E

9

Cultural secretary Nikhil Paul Varghese

10

Information Technology Captain Mohit Kumar

11

Science Secretary Srijak Sengupta

12

Commerce Secretary Jairaj R Khanna

13

Pope House Captain Srinthan Hampi

14

Pettigrew House captain Ziyan Zafar

15

Pakenham Walsh House Captain Abhinav Dutt

16

Elphick House captain Shravan Sunil

17

Thomas House captain Suhas Krishnamoorthy

18

Humanities Secretary Pratham Junius Ruffus
Junior Prefect List 2016-2017
1 X A Abhinav P
2 Arya Darshan Roi. V
3 Kiran Bodipati
4 Varun B S
5 Pranav M Bhat
6 Pranith Praveen
7 Dhanush D J
8 X B Shantanu  M
9 Abhay  M Pamadi
10 Vishruthh  P
11 Nihal  Chengappa  P  A
12 Devesh D R
13 Vinay P Reddy
14 Vyshak Raju  G  R
15 X C Aditya Varshney
16 Laksh Agarwal
17 Sami Ibrahim Vanekar
18 Mohammed  Hesham
19 Dhruv Tyagi
20 Rishab K Mogral
21 Rohan Dixit
22 X D Chirag V Kirpalani
23 Jainam S Chowhan
24 Shrikar Madhu
25 Pranjal Pandey
26 Atul Rautray
27 Sheik Mohamed Arshiyan
28 Tarun Kishore Chandramoulli
29 X E Chris Abishek
30 Jitesh V Kamnani
31 Mihir  Girish  Mulay
32 Ramit Bathula
33 Siddanth Krishna
34 Peter Lalrindika Sailo
35 Nitin Jeremiah Vedanand
36 Rishith V Shetty
37 Rahul Bastian
38 Sukitti Techapatiphandee
39 X F Anubhav Das
40 Abnoor Singh Cheema
41 Mohamed Abyaan  l
42 Kiriti  K
43 Adithya N
44 Mohammed Junaid Ahmed
45 Ronak Singh
46 Siddharth Vatsi Reddy T
47 X G Akash R Mahdev
48 Mohamed Uzair
49 Shashank P
50 Vaibhav Nambiar
51 Bahul  Dev  M
52 Sreenath Saikumar
53 Pratik Kumar Chaudhary
54 Nikhil Kumar
55 X H Lokanath N
56 Samridh Mahipal
57 Nirmal Dewasi
58 Alex Soloman  N
59 X I Dhwaj K Chhajed
60 Neel Jain
61 Rohit Jajoo
62 Shabarish N
Senior Prefect List 2016 – 2017
1 XII A Mohit Kumar
2 Shehyaaz Khan Nayazi
3 Adil Yaseen
4 Adil Sabir Azeez
5 Jerene Punnoose Reji
6 Kutumbaka Maanvith
7 Aylwin Pierre Johnson
8 Srisreyas S
9 Pranav Rama
10 Syed Ayaan Ali
11 XII B Debayan Das
12 Rahul Relekar
13 Ziyan Zafar
14 Abhinav Dutt
15 Harshit Kumar
16 Kevin Arulraj
17 Sathyamurthy Hegde
18 Shounak Das
19 Reuben Samuel George
20 Manish S Divakar
21 XII C Darshan Ranjith S
22 Parikshit L Reddy
23 Srikrishnadeva
24 Charles Richard V
25 Shaswat Kanodia
26 Yashraj Pandit
27 Rahul Krishnan
28 Harshal Dayal
29 XII D Kunal Kothari
30 Pankaj Mittal
31 Bhavik Jain
32 Yash Moyal
33 Shivam Dewangan
34 XII E Anbin David Joy
35 Robert Lianzathang Hangzo